{"title":"Women Valentine Special","description":"\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLove is in the air, and we've got something special for you this Valentine's Day! \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFor 24 hours only you can buy one full price pair and receive \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e€100\u003c\/strong\u003e off the second pair! It's the perfect opportunity to treat yourself and your loved one.\u003c\/span\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"imogen-black-calf","title":"Imogen - Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe perfect summer shoe - a stylish tassel loafer with a natural sole edge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480273543251,"sku":"719614025","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480273576019,"sku":"719614030","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480273608787,"sku":"719614035","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480273641555,"sku":"719614040","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480273674323,"sku":"719614045","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480273707091,"sku":"719614050","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480273739859,"sku":"719614055","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480273772627,"sku":"719614060","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480273805395,"sku":"719614065","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480273838163,"sku":"719614070","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480273870931,"sku":"719614075","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480273903699,"sku":"719614080","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480273936467,"sku":"719614085","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480273969235,"sku":"719614090","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480274002003,"sku":"719614095","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480274034771,"sku":"719614100","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480274067539,"sku":"719614105","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Imogen_719614_BlackCalf.png?v=1756707066"},{"product_id":"violet-cedar-calf-blue-elastic","title":"Violet - Cedar Calf \/ Blue Elastic","description":"\u003cp\u003eViolet is a stylish Chelsea boot with a colourful twist. Featuring blue or red elastic gussets and a Paisley patterned lining, Violet is available in various options including calf and suede leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480193753171,"sku":"717226025","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480193785939,"sku":"717226030","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480193818707,"sku":"717226035","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480193851475,"sku":"717226040","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480193884243,"sku":"717226045","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480193917011,"sku":"717226050","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480193949779,"sku":"717226055","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480193982547,"sku":"717226060","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480194015315,"sku":"717226065","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480194048083,"sku":"717226070","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480194080851,"sku":"717226075","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480194113619,"sku":"717226080","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480194146387,"sku":"717226085","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480194179155,"sku":"717226090","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480194211923,"sku":"717226095","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480194244691,"sku":"717226100","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43.5","offer_id":39249855021152,"sku":"717226105","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Violet_717226_CedarCalfBlueElastic_20448e9f-8203-49f4-a550-bcf87fc6b960.png?v=1756707025"},{"product_id":"sloane-cedar-calf","title":"Sloane - Cedar Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eAn stylish full brogue with Cuban heel and elegant wing tip and punched detail.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480165015635,"sku":"715226025","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480165048403,"sku":"715226030","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480165081171,"sku":"715226035","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480165113939,"sku":"715226040","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480165146707,"sku":"715226045","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480165179475,"sku":"715226050","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480165212243,"sku":"715226055","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480165245011,"sku":"715226060","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480165277779,"sku":"715226065","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480165310547,"sku":"715226070","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480165343315,"sku":"715226075","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480165376083,"sku":"715226080","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480165408851,"sku":"715226085","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480165441619,"sku":"715226090","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480165474387,"sku":"715226095","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480165539923,"sku":"715226100","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480165572691,"sku":"715226105","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Sloane_715226_CedarCalf.png?v=1756707008"},{"product_id":"isla-pink-suede","title":"Isla - Pink Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eIsla is Axel’s little sister. Made with the finest calf and suede leathers and a rubber cup sole\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewith\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esubtle punch detailing. An all-rounder sneaker for the summer months.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003erubber\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":31453606543456,"sku":"721384350","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":31453606576224,"sku":"721384355","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":31453606608992,"sku":"721384360","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":31453606674528,"sku":"721384365","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":31453606707296,"sku":"721384370","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":31453606740064,"sku":"721384375","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":31453606772832,"sku":"721384380","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":31453606805600,"sku":"721384385","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":31453606838368,"sku":"721384390","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":31453606871136,"sku":"721384395","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":31453606903904,"sku":"721384400","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":31453606936672,"sku":"721384405","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":31453606969440,"sku":"721384410","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":31453607002208,"sku":"721384415","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":31453607034976,"sku":"721384420","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":31453607100512,"sku":"721384425","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":31453607133280,"sku":"721384430","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Isla_721384_PinkSuede_3718dd14-0cb4-44a6-af52-6115e401beb6.png?v=1756706981"},{"product_id":"isla-beige-suede","title":"Isla - Beige Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eIsla is Axel’s little sister. Made with the finest calf and suede leathers and a rubber cup sole with subtle punch detailing. An all-rounder sneaker for the summer months.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":31453605593184,"sku":"721394350","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":31453605625952,"sku":"721394355","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":31453605658720,"sku":"721394360","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":31453605691488,"sku":"721394365","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":31453605724256,"sku":"721394370","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":31453605757024,"sku":"721394375","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":31453605789792,"sku":"721394380","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":31453605822560,"sku":"721394385","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":31453605855328,"sku":"721394390","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":31453605888096,"sku":"721394395","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":31453605920864,"sku":"721394400","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":31453605953632,"sku":"721394405","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":31453606019168,"sku":"721394410","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":31453606051936,"sku":"721394415","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":31453606084704,"sku":"721394420","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":31453606117472,"sku":"721394425","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":31453606150240,"sku":"721394430","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Isla_721394_BeigeSuede_b6b3deff-4b60-4ee7-82b3-04c2fa392fee.png?v=1756706976"},{"product_id":"grace-walnut-calf-brown-tweed","title":"Grace - Walnut Calf Brown Tweed","description":"\u003cp\u003eGrace is a lace up boot with suede or tweed panel sections and an elegant Cuban heel. The perfect addition to your winter look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480107671635,"sku":"719344025","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480107704403,"sku":"719344030","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480107737171,"sku":"719344035","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480107769939,"sku":"719344040","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480107802707,"sku":"719344045","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480107835475,"sku":"719344050","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480107868243,"sku":"719344055","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480107901011,"sku":"719344060","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480107933779,"sku":"719344065","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480107966547,"sku":"719344070","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480107999315,"sku":"719344075","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480108032083,"sku":"719344080","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480108064851,"sku":"719344085","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480108097619,"sku":"719344090","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480108130387,"sku":"719344095","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480108163155,"sku":"719344100","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480108195923,"sku":"719344105","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Grace_719344_WalnutCalfBrownTweed.png?v=1756706964"},{"product_id":"grace-cedar-calf-green-tweed","title":"Grace - Cedar Calf \/ Green Tweed","description":"\u003cp\u003eGrace is a lace up boot with suede or tweed panel sections and an elegant Cuban heel. The perfect addition to your winter look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480106786899,"sku":"719334025","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480106819667,"sku":"719334030","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480106852435,"sku":"719334035","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480106885203,"sku":"719334040","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480106950739,"sku":"719334045","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480106983507,"sku":"719334050","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480107016275,"sku":"719334055","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480107049043,"sku":"719334060","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480107081811,"sku":"719334065","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480107114579,"sku":"719334070","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480107147347,"sku":"719334075","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480107180115,"sku":"719334080","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480107245651,"sku":"719334085","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480107278419,"sku":"719334090","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480107311187,"sku":"719334095","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480107343955,"sku":"719334100","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480107376723,"sku":"719334105","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Grace_719334_CedarCalfTweed.png?v=1756706961"},{"product_id":"gina-plum-waxy-suede","title":"Gina - Pruim wasachtig suède","description":"\u003cp\u003eGina, het kleine zusje van onze Mansfield-laars, is een elegante Chelsea-laars met 2 merklipjes aan de voor- en achterkant met elastische kruisje.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKalfsleer met\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewasachtige\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eafwerking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGratis Britse verzending\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480104296531,"sku":"722276025","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480104329299,"sku":"722276030","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480104362067,"sku":"722276035","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480104394835,"sku":"722276040","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480104427603,"sku":"722276045","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480104460371,"sku":"722276050","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480104493139,"sku":"722276055","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480104525907,"sku":"722276060","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480104558675,"sku":"722276065","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480104591443,"sku":"722276070","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480104624211,"sku":"722276075","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480104656979,"sku":"722276080","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480104689747,"sku":"722276085","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480104722515,"sku":"722276090","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480104755283,"sku":"722276095","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480104788051,"sku":"722276100","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480104820819,"sku":"722276105","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Gina_722276_PlumWaxySuede.png?v=1756706958"},{"product_id":"freya-pink-suede","title":"Freya - Pink Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eFreya is a classic full brogue with refined wing tip and punched detail throughout. A versatile addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480100823123,"sku":"712724025","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480100888659,"sku":"712724030","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480100954195,"sku":"712724035","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480101052499,"sku":"712724040","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480101118035,"sku":"712724045","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480101183571,"sku":"712724050","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480101216339,"sku":"712724055","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480101314643,"sku":"712724060","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480101380179,"sku":"712724065","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480101445715,"sku":"712724070","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480101511251,"sku":"712724075","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480101576787,"sku":"712724080","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480101642323,"sku":"712724085","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480101707859,"sku":"712724090","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480101773395,"sku":"712724095","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480101838931,"sku":"712724100","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480101904467,"sku":"712724105","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Freya_712724_PinkSuede.png?v=1746774610"},{"product_id":"freya-cedar-calf","title":"Freya - Ceder Kalf","description":"\u003cp\u003eFreya is een klassieke full brogue met verfijnde vleugeltip en geperforeerde details.  Een veelzijdige toevoeging aan elke garderobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKalfsleer met naturel finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGratis Britse verzending\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480098332755,"sku":"712719025","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480098365523,"sku":"712719030","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480098398291,"sku":"712719035","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480098431059,"sku":"712719040","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480098463827,"sku":"712719045","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480098496595,"sku":"712719050","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480098529363,"sku":"712719055","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480098562131,"sku":"712719060","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480098594899,"sku":"712719065","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480098627667,"sku":"712719070","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480098660435,"sku":"712719075","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480098693203,"sku":"712719080","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480098725971,"sku":"712719085","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480098758739,"sku":"712719090","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480098791507,"sku":"712719095","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480098824275,"sku":"712719100","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480098857043,"sku":"712719105","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Freya_712719_CedarCalf.png?v=1756706945"},{"product_id":"amber-cedar-calf-blue-suede","title":"Amber - cederkalf \/ blauw suède","description":"\u003cp\u003eEen stijlvolle loafer met kwastjes en een elegante Cubaanse hak.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480058388563,"sku":"717826025","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480058421331,"sku":"717826030","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480058454099,"sku":"717826035","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480058486867,"sku":"717826040","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480058519635,"sku":"717826045","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480058552403,"sku":"717826050","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480058585171,"sku":"717826055","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480058617939,"sku":"717826060","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480058650707,"sku":"717826065","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480058683475,"sku":"717826070","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480058716243,"sku":"717826075","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480058749011,"sku":"717826080","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480058781779,"sku":"717826085","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480058814547,"sku":"717826090","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480058847315,"sku":"717826095","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480058880083,"sku":"717826100","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480058912851,"sku":"717826105","price":245.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Amber_717826_CedarCalfBlueSuede.png?v=1571717822"},{"product_id":"alexandra-cedar-calf-blue-strap","title":"Alexandra - cederkalf \/ blauwe band","description":"\u003cp\u003eEen moderne suède laars met riempje met gesp en zijvouwdetail op een elegante Cubaanse hak.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480046100563,"sku":"715724025","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480046133331,"sku":"715724030","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480046166099,"sku":"715724035","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480046198867,"sku":"715724040","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480046264403,"sku":"715724045","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480046297171,"sku":"715724050","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480046329939,"sku":"715724055","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480046362707,"sku":"715724060","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480046395475,"sku":"715724065","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480046428243,"sku":"715724070","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480046461011,"sku":"715724075","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480046493779,"sku":"715724080","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480046526547,"sku":"715724085","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480046559315,"sku":"715724090","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480046592083,"sku":"715724095","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480046624851,"sku":"715724100","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480046657619,"sku":"715724105","price":425.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Alexandra-715724_CedarCalfBlueElastic.png?v=1756706927"},{"product_id":"freya-black-calf-studs","title":"Freya - Zwart kalf \/ hengsten","description":"\u003cp\u003eFreya is een klassieke full brogue met verfijnde vleugeltip en geperforeerde details.  Een veelzijdige toevoeging aan elke garderobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKalfsleer met naturel finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":31453599826016,"sku":"7127DW14025","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":31453599858784,"sku":"7127DW14030","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":31453599891552,"sku":"7127DW14035","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":31453599924320,"sku":"7127DW14040","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":31453599957088,"sku":"7127DW14045","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":31453599989856,"sku":"7127DW14050","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":31453600022624,"sku":"7127DW14055","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":31453600055392,"sku":"7127DW14060","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":31453600088160,"sku":"7127DW14065","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":31453600120928,"sku":"7127DW14070","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":31453600153696,"sku":"7127DW14075","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":31453600186464,"sku":"7127DW14080","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":31453600219232,"sku":"7127DW14085","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":31453600252000,"sku":"7127DW14090","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":31453600284768,"sku":"7127DW14095","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":31453600317536,"sku":"7127DW14100","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":31453600350304,"sku":"7127DW14105","price":280.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/7127DW14_355699ae-03e5-47e7-81cd-3ec71a29cdf1.png?v=1756706926"},{"product_id":"sabrina-cedar-calf","title":"Sabrina - Ceder Kalf","description":"\u003cp\u003eEen klassieke Chelsea-laars met ingewikkeld geperforeerd vleugeltipdetail.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29480027783251,"sku":"713626025","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29480027816019,"sku":"713626030","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29480027848787,"sku":"713626035","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29480027881555,"sku":"713626040","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":29480027914323,"sku":"713626045","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29480027947091,"sku":"713626050","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29480027979859,"sku":"713626055","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29480028012627,"sku":"713626060","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29480028045395,"sku":"713626065","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29480028078163,"sku":"713626070","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29480028110931,"sku":"713626075","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29480028143699,"sku":"713626080","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29480028176467,"sku":"713626085","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29480028209235,"sku":"713626090","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29480028242003,"sku":"713626095","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29480028274771,"sku":"713626100","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29480028307539,"sku":"713626105","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/Sabrina_713626_CedarCalf_f4d317e2-b1f8-4156-9260-2101789b2e7e.png?v=1756706922"},{"product_id":"julie-cedar-grain","title":"Julie - Ceder Graan","description":"\u003cp\u003eJulie, de zusterschoen van onze Glencoe Hiker Boot, is\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003egemaakt\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003emet de ultralichte Vibram-zool.  Ongeëvenaard comfort met een authentieke balgtong die helpt om water buiten te houden bij nat weer.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear\u003cspan\u003e Stormw\u003c\/span\u003eversterkte constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eKalfsleer met een natuurlijke finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRubber\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVibram\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ezool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGratis Britse verzending\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":29479986135123,"sku":"722326025","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":29479986167891,"sku":"722326030","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":29479986200659,"sku":"722326035","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":29479986233427,"sku":"722326040","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":29479986266195,"sku":"722326045","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":29479986298963,"sku":"722326050","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":29479986331731,"sku":"722326055","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":29479986364499,"sku":"722326060","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":29479986397267,"sku":"722326065","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":29479986430035,"sku":"722326070","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":29479986462803,"sku":"722326075","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":29479986495571,"sku":"722326080","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":29479986528339,"sku":"722326085","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":29479986561107,"sku":"722326090","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":29479986593875,"sku":"722326095","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":29479986626643,"sku":"722326100","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":29479986692179,"sku":"722326105","price":500.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/722326.png?v=1756706910"},{"product_id":"isla-denim-blue","title":"Isla - Denimblauw","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIsla is het kleine zusje van Axel.  Gemaakt van het fijnste kalfs- en suèdeleer en een rubberen cupzool\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003emet\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esubtiele punchdetails.  Een allround sneaker voor de zomermaanden.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOntworpen in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKalfsleer met\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e natuurlijke \u003c\/span\u003eafwerking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledige\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003erubberen\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ezool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 7213DW13\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":31785076162656,"sku":"7213DW13350","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076195424,"sku":"7213DW13355","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":31785076228192,"sku":"7213DW13360","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076260960,"sku":"7213DW13365","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":31785076293728,"sku":"7213DW13370","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076326496,"sku":"7213DW13375","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":31785076359264,"sku":"7213DW13380","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076392032,"sku":"7213DW13385","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":31785076424800,"sku":"7213DW13390","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076457568,"sku":"7213DW13395","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":31785076490336,"sku":"7213DW13400","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076523104,"sku":"7213DW13405","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":31785076555872,"sku":"7213DW13410","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076588640,"sku":"7213DW13415","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":31785076621408,"sku":"7213DW13420","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":31785076654176,"sku":"7213DW13425","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":31785076686944,"sku":"7213DW13430","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/ISLA_7213DW13_DENIMBLUE_ANGLE.png?v=1756706900"},{"product_id":"alice-terra-suede","title":"Alice - aarde suède","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAlice is een Chukka-laars met drie veterogen voor dames, gemaakt op de 5029-leest.  Kenmerken zijn onder andere een Goodyear welted constructie, bovenwerk van premium suède leer en een crêpe zool.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium kalfsleer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eZon scheuren\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLaatste 5029 \/ D Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 724324\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46460872884553,"sku":"724324025","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":46460872917321,"sku":"724324030","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":46460872950089,"sku":"724324035","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":46460872982857,"sku":"724324040","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":46460873015625,"sku":"724324045","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46460873048393,"sku":"724324050","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":46460873081161,"sku":"724324055","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":46460873113929,"sku":"724324060","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":46460873146697,"sku":"724324065","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":46460873179465,"sku":"724324070","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":46460873212233,"sku":"724324075","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":46460873245001,"sku":"724324080","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":46460873277769,"sku":"724324085","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":46460873310537,"sku":"724324090","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":46460873343305,"sku":"724324095","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":46460873376073,"sku":"724324100","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":46460873408841,"sku":"724324105","price":285.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/ALICE_724324_ANGLE.png?v=1756706900"},{"product_id":"sienna-black-calf","title":"Sienna - Zwart Kalf","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEen klassieke loafer met kwastjes gemaakt op de 5023 leest van premium kalfsleer met een rubberen zool.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKalfsleer met\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e natuurlijke \u003c\/span\u003eafwerking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig rubberen zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 724214\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":31785079537760,"sku":"724214025","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":31785079570528,"sku":"724214030","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":31785079603296,"sku":"724214035","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":31785079636064,"sku":"724214040","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":31785079668832,"sku":"724214045","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":31785079701600,"sku":"724214050","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":31785079734368,"sku":"724214055","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":31785079767136,"sku":"724214060","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":31785079799904,"sku":"724214065","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":31785079832672,"sku":"724214070","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":31785079865440,"sku":"724214075","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":31785079898208,"sku":"724214080","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":31785079930976,"sku":"724214085","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":31785079963744,"sku":"724214090","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":31785079996512,"sku":"724214095","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":31785080029280,"sku":"724214100","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":31785080062048,"sku":"724214105","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/SIENNA_724214_BLACKCALF_ANGLE.png?v=1603898484"},{"product_id":"eva-cedar-grain","title":"Eva - Ceder Graan","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEen nieuwe Barker damesschoen met Oxford neus voor herfst\/winter 2021, Eva is gemaakt op de 5028-leest van eersteklas generfd leer op een lichtgewicht Wearlight-zool.  Verkrijgbaar in verschillende kleurmanieren.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"ul1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium generfd leer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eWearlight-zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eLaatste 5028 \/ D-fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 725624\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006316128,"sku":"725624025","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006348896,"sku":"725624030","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006381664,"sku":"725624035","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006414432,"sku":"725624040","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006447200,"sku":"725624045","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006479968,"sku":"725624050","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006512736,"sku":"725624055","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006545504,"sku":"725624060","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006578272,"sku":"725624065","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006611040,"sku":"725624070","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006643808,"sku":"725624075","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006676576,"sku":"725624080","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006709344,"sku":"725624085","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006742112,"sku":"725624090","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006774880,"sku":"725624095","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006807648,"sku":"725624100","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006840416,"sku":"725624105","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/EVA_725624_ANGLE.png?v=1756706799"},{"product_id":"bonnie-cherry-grain","title":"Bonnie - Kersengraan","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBonnie, een nieuwe Barker damesbrogue voor herfst\/winter 2021, is gemaakt op de 5028-leest van eersteklas generfd leer op een lichtgewicht Wearlight-zool.  Verkrijgbaar in verschillende kleurmanieren.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"ul1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium generfd leer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eWearlight-zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eLaatste 5028 \/ D-fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 725574\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006873184,"sku":"725574025","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006905952,"sku":"725574030","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006938720,"sku":"725574035","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376006971488,"sku":"725574040","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007004256,"sku":"725574045","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007037024,"sku":"725574050","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007069792,"sku":"725574055","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007102560,"sku":"725574060","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007135328,"sku":"725574065","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007200864,"sku":"725574070","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007233632,"sku":"725574075","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007266400,"sku":"725574080","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007299168,"sku":"725574085","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007331936,"sku":"725574090","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007364704,"sku":"725574095","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007397472,"sku":"725574100","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007430240,"sku":"725574105","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/BONNIE_725574_ANGLE.png?v=1756706798"},{"product_id":"bonnie-cedar-grain","title":"Bonnie - Ceder Graan","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBonnie, een nieuwe Barker damesbrogue voor herfst\/winter 2021, is gemaakt op de 5028-leest van eersteklas generfd leer op een lichtgewicht Wearlight-zool.  Verkrijgbaar in verschillende kleurmanieren.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"ul1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium generfd leer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eWearlight-zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eLaatste 5028 \/ D-fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 725524\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007495776,"sku":"725524025","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007528544,"sku":"725524030","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007561312,"sku":"725524035","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007594080,"sku":"725524040","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007626848,"sku":"725524045","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007659616,"sku":"725524050","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007692384,"sku":"725524055","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007725152,"sku":"725524060","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007757920,"sku":"725524065","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007790688,"sku":"725524070","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007823456,"sku":"725524075","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007856224,"sku":"725524080","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007888992,"sku":"725524085","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007921760,"sku":"725524090","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007954528,"sku":"725524095","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376007987296,"sku":"725524100","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008020064,"sku":"725524105","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/BONNIE_725524_ANGLE.png?v=1756706797"},{"product_id":"eva-navy-grain","title":"Eva - Marinegraan","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEen nieuwe Barker damesschoen met Oxford neus voor herfst\/winter 2021, Eva is gemaakt op de 5028-leest van eersteklas generfd leer op een lichtgewicht Wearlight-zool.  Verkrijgbaar in verschillende kleurmanieren.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"ul1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium generfd leer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eWearlight-zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eLaatste 5028 \/ D-fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 725654\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008642656,"sku":"725654025","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008675424,"sku":"725654030","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008708192,"sku":"725654035","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008740960,"sku":"725654040","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008773728,"sku":"725654045","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008806496,"sku":"725654050","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008839264,"sku":"725654055","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008872032,"sku":"725654060","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008904800,"sku":"725654065","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008937568,"sku":"725654070","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376008970336,"sku":"725654075","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376009003104,"sku":"725654080","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376009035872,"sku":"725654085","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376009068640,"sku":"725654090","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376009101408,"sku":"725654095","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376009134176,"sku":"725654100","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubberen zool","offer_id":39376009166944,"sku":"725654105","price":350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/EVA_725654_ANGLE.png?v=1756706797"},{"product_id":"fearne-rosewood-hand-painted-712734","title":"Fearne - palissander handgeschilderd","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEen ontwikkeling op het al lang bestaande damesbrogue Freya - Fearne, zoals Valiant en Victor, is gesneden uit hoogwaardig onafgewerkt korstleer en met de hand beschilderd met natuurlijke kleurstoffen.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e*Houd er rekening mee dat, aangezien dit model met de hand is geverfd, elk paar enigszins in kleur kan variëren.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig lederen binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKalfsleer met\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ehandgeschilderde\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eafwerking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig lederen zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLaatste 5023 | D-montage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 712734\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39376025682016,"sku":"712734025","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":39376025714784,"sku":"712734030","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39376025747552,"sku":"712734035","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":39376025780320,"sku":"712734040","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39376025813088,"sku":"712734045","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39376025845856,"sku":"712734050","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39376025878624,"sku":"712734055","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39376025911392,"sku":"712734060","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39376025944160,"sku":"712734065","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39376025976928,"sku":"712734070","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39376026009696,"sku":"712734075","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":39376026042464,"sku":"712734080","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39376026075232,"sku":"712734085","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":39376026108000,"sku":"712734090","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":39376026140768,"sku":"712734095","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":39376026173536,"sku":"712734100","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39376026206304,"sku":"712734105","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/FEARNE_712734_ANGLE.png?v=1756706785"},{"product_id":"violet-antique-rosewood-hp","title":"Violet - Antiek palissander handgeschilderd","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eViolet is een stijlvolle Chelsea-laars gemaakt op de 5024-leest in de Barker Earls Barton-fabriek.  De Antique Rosewood Hand Painted is nieuw voor Herfst\/Winter 2021.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKalfsleer met\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e een handbeschilderde F\u003c\/span\u003eafwerking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHandgestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVol\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e L\u003c\/span\u003eeettong\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLaatste 5024\/D Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 7172DW25\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031023200,"sku":"7172DW25025","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031055968,"sku":"7172DW25030","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031088736,"sku":"7172DW25035","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031121504,"sku":"7172DW25040","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031154272,"sku":"7172DW25045","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031187040,"sku":"7172DW25050","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031219808,"sku":"7172DW25055","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031252576,"sku":"7172DW25060","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031285344,"sku":"7172DW25065","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031318112,"sku":"7172DW25070","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031350880,"sku":"7172DW25075","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031383648,"sku":"7172DW25080","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031416416,"sku":"7172DW25085","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031449184,"sku":"7172DW25090","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031481952,"sku":"7172DW25095","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031514720,"sku":"7172DW25100","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Leren zool van 7 mm","offer_id":39376031547488,"sku":"7172DW25105","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/VIOLET_7172DW25_ANGLE.png?v=1756706780"},{"product_id":"fearne-brown-calf","title":"Fearne - Bruin Kalf","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFearne is een Oxford Brogue gemaakt op de 5023 leest van kalfsleer op een volledig leren zool.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOntworpen en gemaakt in Northampton, Engeland\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted-constructie\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig leren binnenzool en voering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eKalfsleer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHandgestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eVolledig lederen zool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLaatste 5023 | D-montage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProductnummer: 7127MU01\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39417800589408,"sku":"7127MU01025","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5","offer_id":39417800622176,"sku":"7127MU01030","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39417800654944,"sku":"7127MU01035","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5","offer_id":39417800687712,"sku":"7127MU01040","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":39417800720480,"sku":"7127MU01045","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39417800753248,"sku":"7127MU01050","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39417800786016,"sku":"7127MU01055","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39417800818784,"sku":"7127MU01060","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39417800851552,"sku":"7127MU01065","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39417800884320,"sku":"7127MU01070","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39417800917088,"sku":"7127MU01075","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":39417800949856,"sku":"7127MU01080","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39417800982624,"sku":"7127MU01085","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5","offer_id":39417801015392,"sku":"7127MU01090","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":39417801048160,"sku":"7127MU01095","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5","offer_id":39417801080928,"sku":"7127MU01100","price":340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/7127MU01_FEARNE_ANGLE.png?v=1756706751"},{"product_id":"hollie-fuschia","title":"Hollie - Fuschia","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ F","offer_id":39572893204576,"sku":"725894025","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893237344,"sku":"725894030","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ F","offer_id":39572893270112,"sku":"725894035","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893302880,"sku":"725894040","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ F","offer_id":39572893335648,"sku":"725894045","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893368416,"sku":"725894050","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ F","offer_id":39572893401184,"sku":"725894055","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893433952,"sku":"725894060","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ F","offer_id":39572893466720,"sku":"725894065","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893499488,"sku":"725894070","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ F","offer_id":39572893532256,"sku":"725894075","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893565024,"sku":"725894080","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ F","offer_id":39572893597792,"sku":"725894085","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893630560,"sku":"725894090","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ F","offer_id":39572893663328,"sku":"725894095","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893696096,"sku":"725894100","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ F","offer_id":39572893728864,"sku":"725894105","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/barker-shoes-hollie-fuschia-725894.png?v=1756706668"},{"product_id":"hollie-blue-suede","title":"Hollie - blauw suède","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ F","offer_id":39572893761632,"sku":"725854025","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893794400,"sku":"725854030","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ F","offer_id":39572893827168,"sku":"725854035","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893859936,"sku":"725854040","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ F","offer_id":39572893892704,"sku":"725854045","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893925472,"sku":"725854050","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ F","offer_id":39572893958240,"sku":"725854055","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572893991008,"sku":"725854060","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ F","offer_id":39572894023776,"sku":"725854065","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894056544,"sku":"725854070","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ F","offer_id":39572894089312,"sku":"725854075","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894122080,"sku":"725854080","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ F","offer_id":39572894154848,"sku":"725854085","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894187616,"sku":"725854090","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ F","offer_id":39572894220384,"sku":"725854095","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894253152,"sku":"725854100","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ F","offer_id":39572894285920,"sku":"725854105","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/barker-shoes-hollie-blue-suede-725854_42842380-c49e-47af-8c4e-d55004b473b7.png?v=1756706667"},{"product_id":"hollie-white-softy","title":"Hollie - Witte Softy","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ F","offer_id":39572894318688,"sku":"725834025","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894351456,"sku":"725834030","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ F","offer_id":39572894384224,"sku":"725834035","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894416992,"sku":"725834040","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ F","offer_id":39572894449760,"sku":"725834045","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894482528,"sku":"725834050","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ F","offer_id":39572894515296,"sku":"725834055","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894548064,"sku":"725834060","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ F","offer_id":39572894580832,"sku":"725834065","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894613600,"sku":"725834070","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ F","offer_id":39572894646368,"sku":"725834075","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894679136,"sku":"725834080","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ F","offer_id":39572894711904,"sku":"725834085","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894744672,"sku":"725834090","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ F","offer_id":39572894777440,"sku":"725834095","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ F","offer_id":39572894810208,"sku":"725834100","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ F","offer_id":39572894842976,"sku":"725834105","price":240.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/barker-shoes-hollie-white-softy-725834.png?v=1756706665"},{"product_id":"hollie-lilac-suede","title":"Hollie - Lila suède","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEersteklas vakmanschap sinds 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMet de hand gestikte details\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProductnummer: 725864\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ F","offer_id":46459497087305,"sku":"725864025","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497120073,"sku":"725864030","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ F","offer_id":46459497152841,"sku":"725864035","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497185609,"sku":"725864040","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ F","offer_id":46459497218377,"sku":"725864045","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497251145,"sku":"725864050","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ F","offer_id":46459497283913,"sku":"725864055","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497316681,"sku":"725864060","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ F","offer_id":46459497349449,"sku":"725864065","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497382217,"sku":"725864070","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ F","offer_id":46459497414985,"sku":"725864075","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497447753,"sku":"725864080","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ F","offer_id":46459497480521,"sku":"725864085","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497513289,"sku":"725864090","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ F","offer_id":46459497546057,"sku":"725864095","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ F","offer_id":46459497578825,"sku":"725864100","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ F","offer_id":46459497611593,"sku":"725864105","price":210.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/products\/725864_TO.png?v=1756706546"},{"product_id":"tia-burg-suede-726074","title":"Tia - Burg Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eStep into timeless sophistication with Barker Tia Tassel Loafer. Crafted from premium leather and adorned with intricate stitch detailing along the apron, this silhouette exudes trendy elegance. The addition of the tassel adds a touch of charm and personality,\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861011243337,"sku":"726074025","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011276105,"sku":"726074030","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861011308873,"sku":"726074035","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011341641,"sku":"726074040","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861011374409,"sku":"726074045","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011407177,"sku":"726074050","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861011439945,"sku":"726074055","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011472713,"sku":"726074060","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861011505481,"sku":"726074065","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011538249,"sku":"726074070","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861011571017,"sku":"726074075","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011603785,"sku":"726074080","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861011636553,"sku":"726074085","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011669321,"sku":"726074090","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861011702089,"sku":"726074095","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861011734857,"sku":"726074100","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861011767625,"sku":"726074105","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/TiaBurgundaySuede-1.png?v=1747220791"},{"product_id":"tia-black-calf-726014","title":"Tia - Black Calf","description":"Step into timeless sophistication with Barker Tia Tassel Loafer. Crafted from premium leather and adorned with intricate stitch detailing along the apron, this silhouette exudes trendy elegance. The addition of the tassel adds a touch of charm and personality,\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861012259145,"sku":"726014025","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012291913,"sku":"726014030","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861012324681,"sku":"726014035","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012357449,"sku":"726014040","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861012390217,"sku":"726014045","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012422985,"sku":"726014050","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861012455753,"sku":"726014055","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012488521,"sku":"726014060","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861012521289,"sku":"726014065","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012554057,"sku":"726014070","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861012586825,"sku":"726014075","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012619593,"sku":"726014080","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861012652361,"sku":"726014085","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012685129,"sku":"726014090","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861012717897,"sku":"726014095","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861012750665,"sku":"726014100","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861012783433,"sku":"726014105","price":235.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/TiaBlackCalf-1.png?v=1747220788"},{"product_id":"hayley-black-calf-726114","title":"Hayley - Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003eExperience unparalleled comfort and style with Barker's Classic Hayley Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather, this boot combines classic charm with modern sensibility. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861013340489,"sku":"726114025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013373257,"sku":"726114030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861013406025,"sku":"726114035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013438793,"sku":"726114040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861013471561,"sku":"726114045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013504329,"sku":"726114050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861013537097,"sku":"726114055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013569865,"sku":"726114060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861013602633,"sku":"726114065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013635401,"sku":"726114070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861013668169,"sku":"726114075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013700937,"sku":"726114080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861013733705,"sku":"726114085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013766473,"sku":"726114090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861013799241,"sku":"726114095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861013832009,"sku":"726114100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861013864777,"sku":"726114105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/HayleyBlackCalf-1.png?v=1747220785"},{"product_id":"hayley-walnut-calf-726134","title":"Hayley - Walnut Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eExperience unparalleled comfort and style with Barker's Classic Hayley Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather, this boot combines classic charm with modern sensibility. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather sole with rubber grip\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number : 7261\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861014323529,"sku":"726134025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014356297,"sku":"726134030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861014389065,"sku":"726134035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014421833,"sku":"726134040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861014454601,"sku":"726134045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014487369,"sku":"726134050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861014520137,"sku":"726134055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014552905,"sku":"726134060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861014585673,"sku":"726134065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014618441,"sku":"726134070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861014651209,"sku":"726134075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014683977,"sku":"726134080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861014716745,"sku":"726134085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014749513,"sku":"726134090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861014782281,"sku":"726134095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861014815049,"sku":"726134100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861014847817,"sku":"726134105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/WALNUT_CALF-removebg-preview.png?v=1713359056"},{"product_id":"jessie-burgundy-polish-726274","title":"Jessie - Burgundy Polish","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eEmbrace understated luxury with Barker's Brogue Jessie Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather and featuring traditional brogue perforations, this boot epitomizes classic British style.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 7262\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861016289609,"sku":"726274025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016322377,"sku":"726274060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861016355145,"sku":"726274030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016387913,"sku":"726274065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861016420681,"sku":"726274070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016486217,"sku":"726274035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861016518985,"sku":"726274075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016551753,"sku":"726274080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861016584521,"sku":"726274040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016617289,"sku":"726274085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861016650057,"sku":"726274045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016682825,"sku":"726274090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861016715593,"sku":"726274095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016748361,"sku":"726274050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861016813897,"sku":"726274100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861016879433,"sku":"726274055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861016912201,"sku":"726274105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/JessieBurgundyPolish-2.png?v=1747220782"},{"product_id":"jessie-black-suede-726214","title":"Jessie - Black Suede \/ Black Polish Wing","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eEmbrace understated luxury with Barker's Brogue Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather and featuring traditional brogue perforations, this boot epitomizes classic British style.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861018190153,"sku":"726214025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018222921,"sku":"726214030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861018255689,"sku":"726214035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018288457,"sku":"726214040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861018321225,"sku":"726214045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018353993,"sku":"726214050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861018386761,"sku":"726214055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018419529,"sku":"726214060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861018452297,"sku":"726214065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018485065,"sku":"726214070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861018517833,"sku":"726214075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018550601,"sku":"726214080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861018583369,"sku":"726214085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018616137,"sku":"726214090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861018648905,"sku":"726214095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861018681673,"sku":"726214100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861018714441,"sku":"726214105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/JessieBlackSuede-1.png?v=1747220780"},{"product_id":"jenna-black-polish-727814","title":"Jenna - Black Polish","description":"\u003cp\u003eDiscover the epitome of understated elegance with Barker's Low Plain Jenna Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium Polish and Suede leather and featuring a sleek, classic design, this boot exudes minimalist sophistication. \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-description rte\"\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e patent\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861019009353,"sku":"727814025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019042121,"sku":"727814030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861019074889,"sku":"727814035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019107657,"sku":"727814040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861019140425,"sku":"727814045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019173193,"sku":"727814050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861019205961,"sku":"727814055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019238729,"sku":"727814060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861019271497,"sku":"727814065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019304265,"sku":"727814070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861019337033,"sku":"727814075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019369801,"sku":"727814080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861019402569,"sku":"727814085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019435337,"sku":"727814090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861019500873,"sku":"727814095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861019533641,"sku":"727814100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861019566409,"sku":"727814105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/JennaBlackPolish-1.png?v=1747220777"},{"product_id":"jenna-black-suede-727884","title":"Jenna - Black Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eDiscover the epitome of understated elegance with Barker's Low Plain Jenna Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium Polish and Suede leather and featuring a sleek, classic design, this boot exudes minimalist sophistication. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-description rte\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e patent\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct Number: 7278\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861020057929,"sku":"727884025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020090697,"sku":"727884030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861020123465,"sku":"727884035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020156233,"sku":"727884040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861020189001,"sku":"727884045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020221769,"sku":"727884050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861020254537,"sku":"727884055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020287305,"sku":"727884060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861020320073,"sku":"727884065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020352841,"sku":"727884070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861020385609,"sku":"727884075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020418377,"sku":"727884080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861020451145,"sku":"727884085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020483913,"sku":"727884095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861020516681,"sku":"727884100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020549449,"sku":"727884090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861020582217,"sku":"727884105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/JennaBlackSuede-1.png?v=1747220774"},{"product_id":"kelsey-black-calf-727614","title":"Kelsey - Black Calf","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing,\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_ul1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861020942665,"sku":"727614025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861020975433,"sku":"727614030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861021008201,"sku":"727614035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021040969,"sku":"727614040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861021073737,"sku":"727614045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021106505,"sku":"727614050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861021139273,"sku":"727614055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021204809,"sku":"727614060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861021237577,"sku":"727614065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021270345,"sku":"727614070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861021303113,"sku":"727614075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021335881,"sku":"727614080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861021368649,"sku":"727614085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021401417,"sku":"727614090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861021434185,"sku":"727614095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861021466953,"sku":"727614100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861021499721,"sku":"727614105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/KelseyBlackCalf-1.png?v=1747220771"},{"product_id":"kelsey-burg-waxy-suede-727674","title":"Kelsey - Burg Waxy Suede","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing,\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"x_ul1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861022515529,"sku":"727674025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022548297,"sku":"727674030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861022581065,"sku":"727674035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022613833,"sku":"727674040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861022679369,"sku":"727674045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022712137,"sku":"727674050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861022744905,"sku":"727674055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022777673,"sku":"727674060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861022810441,"sku":"727674065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022843209,"sku":"727674070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861022875977,"sku":"727674075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022908745,"sku":"727674080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861022941513,"sku":"727674085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861022974281,"sku":"727674090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861023007049,"sku":"727674095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861023039817,"sku":"727674100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861023072585,"sku":"727674105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/KelseyBurgundySuede-1.png?v=1747220769"},{"product_id":"kelsey-grey-suede-727664","title":"Kelsey - Grey Suede","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing,\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_ul1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eRICHFEILD XL SOLE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861024350537,"sku":"727664025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024383305,"sku":"727664030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861024416073,"sku":"727664035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024448841,"sku":"727664040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861024481609,"sku":"727664045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024514377,"sku":"727664050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861024547145,"sku":"727664055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024579913,"sku":"727664060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861024612681,"sku":"727664065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024645449,"sku":"727664070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861024710985,"sku":"727664075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024743753,"sku":"727664080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861024776521,"sku":"727664085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024809289,"sku":"727664090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861024842057,"sku":"727664095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861024874825,"sku":"727664100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861024907593,"sku":"727664105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/KelseyGreySuede-1.png?v=1756706282"},{"product_id":"kelsey-old-snuff-suede-727634","title":"Kelsey - Old Snuff Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing,\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"x_ul1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003ePremium Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eXL EXTRALIGHT Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eLast 5028 \/ D Fitting\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"x_li2\"\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"x_s1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eProduct Number:\u003cspan class=\"x_Apple-converted-space\"\u003e 727634\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":49861025726793,"sku":"727634025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861025759561,"sku":"727634030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":49861025792329,"sku":"727634035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861025825097,"sku":"727634040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":49861025857865,"sku":"727634045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861025890633,"sku":"727634050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":49861025923401,"sku":"727634055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861025956169,"sku":"727634060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":49861025988937,"sku":"727634065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861026021705,"sku":"727634070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":49861026054473,"sku":"727634075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861026087241,"sku":"727634080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":49861026120009,"sku":"727634085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861026152777,"sku":"727634090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":49861026185545,"sku":"727634095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":49861026218313,"sku":"727634100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":49861026251081,"sku":"727634105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/KELSEY_OLDSNUFF_A.png?v=1741088365"},{"product_id":"jessie-deep-burgundy-nubuck-726284","title":"Jessie - Deep Burgundy Nubuck","description":"","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126209913213,"sku":"726284025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126209945981,"sku":"726284030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126209978749,"sku":"726284035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210011517,"sku":"726284040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210044285,"sku":"726284045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210077053,"sku":"726284050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210109821,"sku":"726284055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210142589,"sku":"726284060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210175357,"sku":"726284080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210208125,"sku":"726284065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210240893,"sku":"726284085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210273661,"sku":"726284070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210306429,"sku":"726284090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210339197,"sku":"726284095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210371965,"sku":"726284075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210404733,"sku":"726284100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57126210437501,"sku":"726284105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/JESSIE_726284_DEEPBURGUNDYNBUCK_B.png?v=1760006567"},{"product_id":"kelsey-black-suede-727684","title":"Kelsey - Black Suede","description":"","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D","offer_id":57126210535805,"sku":"727684025","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210568573,"sku":"727684030","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D","offer_id":57126210601341,"sku":"727684035","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210634109,"sku":"727684040","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D","offer_id":57126210666877,"sku":"727684045","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210699645,"sku":"727684050","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D","offer_id":57126210732413,"sku":"727684055","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210765181,"sku":"727684060","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D","offer_id":57126210797949,"sku":"727684065","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210830717,"sku":"727684070","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D","offer_id":57126210863485,"sku":"727684075","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210896253,"sku":"727684080","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D","offer_id":57126210929021,"sku":"727684085","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126210961789,"sku":"727684090","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D","offer_id":57126210994557,"sku":"727684095","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D","offer_id":57126211027325,"sku":"727684100","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D","offer_id":57126211060093,"sku":"727684105","price":260.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/KELSEY_BLACKSUEDE_A.png?v=1760006571"},{"product_id":"sandie-mokka-suede-728134","title":"Sandie - Mokka Suede","description":"","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664903037,"sku":"728134025","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664935805,"sku":"728134030","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664968573,"sku":"728134035","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665001341,"sku":"728134040","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665034109,"sku":"728134045","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665066877,"sku":"728134050","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665099645,"sku":"728134055","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665132413,"sku":"728134060","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665165181,"sku":"728134065","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665197949,"sku":"728134070","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665230717,"sku":"728134075","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665263485,"sku":"728134080","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665296253,"sku":"728134085","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665329021,"sku":"728134090","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665361789,"sku":"728134095","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665394557,"sku":"728134100","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418665427325,"sku":"728134105","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/SANDIE_728134_NOKKASUEDE_B.png?v=1763395930"},{"product_id":"sandie-black-hi-shine-728114","title":"Sandie - Black Hi-Shine","description":"","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664247677,"sku":"728114025","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664280445,"sku":"728114030","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664313213,"sku":"728114035","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664345981,"sku":"728114040","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664378749,"sku":"728114045","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664411517,"sku":"728114050","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664444285,"sku":"728114055","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664477053,"sku":"728114060","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664509821,"sku":"728114065","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664542589,"sku":"728114070","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664575357,"sku":"728114075","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664608125,"sku":"728114080","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664640893,"sku":"728114085","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664673661,"sku":"728114090","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664706429,"sku":"728114095","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664739197,"sku":"728114100","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418664771965,"sku":"728114105","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/SANDIE_BLACK_A.png?v=1763395930"},{"product_id":"abbie-yellow-suede-727924","title":"Abbie - Yellow Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Abbie style blends refined elegance with modern comfort, designed for women who value both style and ease. Crafted with premium suede and featuring a flexible 3-piece insole with a full sock lining, this shoe ensures a soft, cushioned feel for all-day wear. The EVA midsole provides lightweight support and enhanced shock absorption, while the fully padded insock guarantees extra comfort with every step. Internationally made to meet high-quality standards, Abbie delivers a graceful and comfortable fit suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003e3-piece flex insole with full sock for enhanced flexibility and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003e6mm EVA midsole offering lightweight cushioning and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eFully padded insock providing all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eSoft suede upper for a refined, premium appearance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eInternationally crafted to meet superior quality standards\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660512125,"sku":"727924025","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660544893,"sku":"727924030","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660577661,"sku":"727924035","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660610429,"sku":"727924040","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660643197,"sku":"727924045","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660675965,"sku":"727924050","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660708733,"sku":"727924055","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660741501,"sku":"727924060","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660774269,"sku":"727924065","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660807037,"sku":"727924070","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660839805,"sku":"727924075","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660872573,"sku":"727924080","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660905341,"sku":"727924085","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660938109,"sku":"727924090","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418660970877,"sku":"727924095","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661003645,"sku":"727924100","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661036413,"sku":"727924105","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/ABBIE_YELLOW_A.png?v=1763395932"},{"product_id":"abbie-fuchsia-suede-727974","title":"Abbie - Fuchsia Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Abbie style blends refined elegance with modern comfort, designed for women who value both style and ease. Crafted with premium suede and featuring a flexible 3-piece insole with a full sock lining, this shoe ensures a soft, cushioned feel for all-day wear. The EVA midsole provides lightweight support and enhanced shock absorption, while the fully padded insock guarantees extra comfort with every step. Internationally made to meet high-quality standards, Abbie delivers a graceful and comfortable fit suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003e3-piece flex insole with full sock for enhanced flexibility and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003e6mm EVA midsole offering lightweight cushioning and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eFully padded insock providing all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eSoft suede upper for a refined, premium appearance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eInternationally crafted to meet superior quality standards\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661167485,"sku":"727974025","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661200253,"sku":"727974030","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661233021,"sku":"727974035","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661265789,"sku":"727974040","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661298557,"sku":"727974045","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661331325,"sku":"727974050","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661364093,"sku":"727974055","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661396861,"sku":"727974060","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661429629,"sku":"727974065","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661462397,"sku":"727974070","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661495165,"sku":"727974075","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661527933,"sku":"727974080","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661560701,"sku":"727974085","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661593469,"sku":"727974090","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661626237,"sku":"727974095","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661659005,"sku":"727974100","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661691773,"sku":"727974105","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/ABBIEFUSHIASUEDE_A.png?v=1763395934"},{"product_id":"abbie-pink-suede-727984","title":"Abbie - Pink Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Abbie style blends refined elegance with modern comfort, designed for women who value both style and ease. Crafted with premium suede and featuring a flexible 3-piece insole with a full sock lining, this shoe ensures a soft, cushioned feel for all-day wear. The EVA midsole provides lightweight support and enhanced shock absorption, while the fully padded insock guarantees extra comfort with every step. Internationally made to meet high-quality standards, Abbie delivers a graceful and comfortable fit suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003e3-piece flex insole with full sock for enhanced flexibility and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003e6mm EVA midsole offering lightweight cushioning and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eFully padded insock providing all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eSoft suede upper for a refined, premium appearance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"923\" data-start=\"850\"\u003eInternationally crafted to meet superior quality standards\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661790077,"sku":"727984025","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661822845,"sku":"727984030","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661855613,"sku":"727984035","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661888381,"sku":"727984040","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661921149,"sku":"727984045","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661953917,"sku":"727984050","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418661986685,"sku":"727984055","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662019453,"sku":"727984060","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662052221,"sku":"727984065","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662084989,"sku":"727984070","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662117757,"sku":"727984075","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662150525,"sku":"727984080","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662183293,"sku":"727984085","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662216061,"sku":"727984090","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662248829,"sku":"727984095","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662281597,"sku":"727984100","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662314365,"sku":"727984105","price":215.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/ABBIE_PINKSUEDE_A.png?v=1763395936"},{"product_id":"maddie-black-suede","title":"Maddie - Black Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Maddie style offers timeless sophistication combined with a wide-fit design for maximum comfort. Built with a flexible 3-piece insole and a cushioned EVA midsole, this shoe ensures superior underfoot comfort and mobility. The fully padded insock enhances softness and reduces fatigue, making it ideal for long hours of wear. Internationally made to maintain exceptional craftsmanship, Maddie delivers a blend of durability, style, and comfort—perfect for women seeking elegant footwear with a generous fit.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide-fit construction providing additional space and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3-piece flex insole for flexibility and natural movement.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e6mm EVA midsole for lightweight cushioning and impact absorption.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully padded insock ensuring superior comfort throughout the day.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInternationally made to maintain premium craftsmanship standards.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662445437,"sku":"728014025","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662478205,"sku":"728014030","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662510973,"sku":"728014035","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662543741,"sku":"728014040","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662576509,"sku":"728014045","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662609277,"sku":"728014050","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662642045,"sku":"728014055","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662674813,"sku":"728014060","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662707581,"sku":"728014065","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662740349,"sku":"728014070","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662773117,"sku":"728014075","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662805885,"sku":"728014080","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662838653,"sku":"728014085","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662871421,"sku":"728014090","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662904189,"sku":"728014095","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662936957,"sku":"728014100","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418662969725,"sku":"728014105","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/MADDIE_BLACKSUEDE_A.png?v=1763395957"},{"product_id":"maddie-navy-suede","title":"Maddie - Navy Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Maddie style offers timeless sophistication combined with a wide-fit design for maximum comfort. Built with a flexible 3-piece insole and a cushioned EVA midsole, this shoe ensures superior underfoot comfort and mobility. The fully padded insock enhances softness and reduces fatigue, making it ideal for long hours of wear. Internationally made to maintain exceptional craftsmanship, Maddie delivers a blend of durability, style, and comfort—perfect for women seeking elegant footwear with a generous fit.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide-fit construction providing additional space and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3-piece flex insole for flexibility and natural movement.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e6mm EVA midsole for lightweight cushioning and impact absorption.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully padded insock ensuring superior comfort throughout the day.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInternationally made to maintain premium craftsmanship standards.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"35 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663035261,"sku":"728054025","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663068029,"sku":"728054030","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663100797,"sku":"728054035","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663133565,"sku":"728054040","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663166333,"sku":"728054045","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663199101,"sku":"728054050","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663231869,"sku":"728054055","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663264637,"sku":"728054060","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663297405,"sku":"728054065","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663330173,"sku":"728054070","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663362941,"sku":"728054075","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663395709,"sku":"728054080","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663428477,"sku":"728054085","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663461245,"sku":"728054090","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663494013,"sku":"728054095","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42.5 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663526781,"sku":"728054100","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43 \/ D \/ Rubber Sole","offer_id":57418663559549,"sku":"728054105","price":365.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/files\/MADDIE_NAVYSUEDE_A.png?v=1763395958"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0112\/8595\/4624\/collections\/23_f5c810cb-2d53-406f-8271-d3678e9d16f6.jpg?v=1707917108","url":"https:\/\/eu.barkershoes.com\/nl\/collections\/women-valentine-special\/collection_london.oembed","provider":"Barker Shoes Europe","version":"1.0","type":"link"}